Below are the Sportstron results for Italian Serie B 2012/13 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Modena 1 Drew With Verona 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia x vs Lecce x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 1 |
Spezia |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Bari 2 Defeated Cittadella 1
|
Round 1 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 1 Defeated Brescia 0
|
Round 1 |
Crotone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 1 Drew With Reggina 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grosseto 1 Drew With Novara 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Juve Stabia 1 Lost To Livorno 3
|
Round 1 |
Juve Stabia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Padova 1 Drew With Lanciano 1
|
Round 1 |
Padova |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Pro Vercelli 1 Defeated Ternana 0
|
Round 1 |
Pro Vercelli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
A.S. Varese 1910 2 Defeated Ascoli 0
|
Round 1 |
A.S. Varese 1910
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 2 Defeated Vicenza 1
|
Round 1 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 0 Lost To Sassuolo 3
|
Round 1 |
Cesena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lecce x vs Cesena x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 2 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Novara 2 Drew With Empoli 2
|
Round 2 |
Novara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 1 Lost To Bari 3
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Brescia 2 Defeated Juve Stabia 0
|
Round 2 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 2 Defeated Grosseto 1
|
Round 2 |
Cittadella
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reggina 1 Defeated Pro Vercelli 0
|
Round 2 |
Reggina
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sassuolo 2 Defeated Crotone 1
|
Round 2 |
Sassuolo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ternana 0 Lost To Modena 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Verona 1 Drew With Spezia 1
|
Round 2 |
Verona |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lanciano 1 Lost To A.S. Varese 1910 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 3 Defeated Cesena 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 3 Defeated Padova 2
|
Round 2 |
Livorno
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 1 Lost To A.S. Varese 1910 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Verona 2 Defeated Reggina 0
|
Round 3 |
Verona
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 2 Defeated Ternana 0
|
Round 3 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 3 Defeated Cittadella 1
|
Round 3 |
Crotone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 0 Lost To Sassuolo 3
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Juve Stabia x vs Lecce x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 3 |
Lecce |
2 - 3 |
1 |
Padova 1 Drew With Grosseto 1
|
Round 3 |
Padova |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pro Vercelli 1 Lost To Livorno 2
|
Round 3 |
Livorno
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lanciano 1 Drew With Ascoli 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Juve Stabia 1 Drew With Vicenza 1
|
Round 3 |
Juve Stabia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 3 Defeated Brescia 1
|
Round 3 |
Spezia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 1 Lost To Novara 4
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 0 Drew With Padova 0
|
Round 4 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 2 Defeated Spezia 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 1 Defeated Lanciano 0
|
Round 4 |
Cittadella
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grosseto 1 Defeated Crotone 0
|
Round 4 |
Grosseto
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lecce x vs Verona x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 4 |
Lecce |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 4 Defeated Empoli 2
|
Round 4 |
Livorno
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Novara 1 Drew With Juve Stabia 1
|
Round 4 |
Novara |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Reggina 2 Drew With Modena 2
|
Round 4 |
Reggina |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sassuolo 2 Defeated Pro Vercelli 1
|
Round 4 |
Sassuolo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ternana 0 Drew With Cesena 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Vicenza 2 Lost To Verona 3
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Empoli 0 Lost To Ternana 2
|
Round 5 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Verona 1 Drew With Novara 1
|
Round 5 |
Verona |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 1 Defeated Cittadella 0
|
Round 5 |
Cesena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 0 Drew With Bari 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Juve Stabia 1 Lost To A.S. Varese 1910 2
|
Round 5 |
Juve Stabia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lecce x vs Brescia x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 5 |
Lecce |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 1 Defeated Livorno 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Padova 3 Defeated Reggina 2
|
Round 5 |
Padova
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pro Vercelli 3 Defeated Ascoli 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Spezia 0 Lost To Sassuolo 2
|
Round 5 |
Sassuolo
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lanciano 1 Drew With Grosseto 1
|
Round 5 |
Grosseto |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Vicenza 2 Drew With Brescia 2
|
Round 5 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Novara 1 Defeated Spezia 0
|
Round 6 |
Novara
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 1 Defeated Cesena 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Bari 2 Defeated Pro Vercelli 1
|
Round 6 |
Bari
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Brescia 2 Defeated Modena 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Grosseto 2 Drew With Juve Stabia 2
|
Round 6 |
Grosseto |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 2 Drew With Cittadella 2
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Padova 2 Defeated Empoli 0
|
Round 6 |
Padova
|
3 - 2 |
1 |
Reggina 0 Lost To Lanciano 1
|
Round 6 |
Reggina |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ternana 1 Defeated Crotone 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
A.S. Varese 1910 0 Lost To Verona 3
|
Round 6 |
A.S. Varese 1910 |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sassuolo 0 Drew With Vicenza 0
|
Round 6 |
Sassuolo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 1 Lost To Livorno 2
|
Round 7 |
Crotone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 1 Drew With Brescia 1
|
Round 7 |
Brescia |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Juve Stabia 1 Defeated Padova 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Novara 1 Lost To Ternana 2
|
Round 7 |
Novara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sassuolo 1 Defeated Ascoli 0
|
Round 7 |
Sassuolo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 1 Defeated Reggina 0
|
Round 7 |
Spezia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Verona 1 Defeated Bari 0
|
Round 7 |
Verona
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Lanciano 1 Drew With Modena 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Vicenza 2 Defeated Grosseto 1
|
Round 7 |
Vicenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 3 Defeated Pro Vercelli 0
|
Round 7 |
Cittadella
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Cesena 2 Defeated A.S. Varese 1910 0
|
Round 7 |
Cesena
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Padova 2 Defeated Verona 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ascoli 2 Defeated Crotone 0
|
Round 8 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 2 Defeated Lanciano 0
|
Round 8 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grosseto 1 Lost To Sassuolo 2
|
Round 8 |
Sassuolo
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Modena 4 Defeated Cesena 0
|
Round 8 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pro Vercelli 1 Lost To Juve Stabia 4
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Reggina 1 Defeated Novara 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ternana 3 Defeated Cittadella 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
A.S. Varese 1910 2 Drew With Empoli 2
|
Round 8 |
A.S. Varese 1910 |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 1 Defeated Vicenza 0
|
Round 8 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 1 Lost To Spezia 5
|
Round 8 |
Livorno |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juve Stabia 2 Defeated Bari 1
|
Round 9 |
Juve Stabia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Novara 4 Defeated Brescia 2
|
Round 9 |
Novara
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 0 Lost To Padova 2
|
Round 9 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 0 Drew With Crotone 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 0 Lost To Modena 3
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 0 Lost To Ascoli 3
|
Round 9 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sassuolo 4 Defeated A.S. Varese 1910 0
|
Round 9 |
Sassuolo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 1 Drew With Ternana 1
|
Round 9 |
Spezia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Verona 2 Defeated Grosseto 0
|
Round 9 |
Verona
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lanciano 1 Drew With Pro Vercelli 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Reggina 1 Lost To Livorno 3
|
Round 9 |
Reggina |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 2 Defeated Novara 1
|
Round 10 |
Crotone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 2 Lost To Juve Stabia 4
|
Round 10 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 1 Drew With Reggina 1
|
Round 10 |
Cesena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 1 Defeated Sassuolo 0
|
Round 10 |
Sassuolo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Livorno 0 Lost To Verona 2
|
Round 10 |
Livorno |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 0 Drew With Grosseto 0
|
Round 10 |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pro Vercelli 1 Lost To Padova 2
|
Round 10 |
Pro Vercelli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
A.S. Varese 1910 0 Drew With Spezia 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lanciano 0 Lost To Empoli 3
|
Round 10 |
Lanciano |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ternana 0 Drew With Vicenza 0
|
Round 10 |
Ternana |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 1 Drew With Brescia 1
|
Round 10 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sassuolo 1 Defeated Juve Stabia 0
|
Round 11 |
Sassuolo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 1 Defeated Cesena 0
|
Round 11 |
Livorno
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 1 Drew With Pro Vercelli 1
|
Round 11 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 4 Defeated Modena 2
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Grosseto 1 Drew With Ternana 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Novara 1 Drew With A.S. Varese 1910 1
|
Round 11 |
Novara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Padova 1 Drew With Bari 1
|
Round 11 |
Padova |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reggina 2 Defeated Ascoli 0
|
Round 11 |
Reggina
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 0 Lost To Cittadella 3
|
Round 11 |
Spezia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Verona 2 Defeated Lanciano 0
|
Round 11 |
Verona
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 0 Drew With Crotone 0
|
Round 11 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ternana 1 Lost To Sassuolo 3
|
Round 12 |
Sassuolo
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
A.S. Varese 1910 1 Drew With Vicenza 1
|
Round 12 |
A.S. Varese 1910 |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 2 Defeated Novara 0
|
Round 12 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 2 Lost To Empoli 3
|
Round 12 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 3 Defeated Grosseto 2
|
Round 12 |
Cesena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 1 Drew With Brescia 1
|
Round 12 |
Cittadella |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 3 Drew With Verona 3
|
Round 12 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Juve Stabia 1 Defeated Reggina 0
|
Round 12 |
Juve Stabia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 0 Drew With Padova 0
|
Round 12 |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pro Vercelli 1 Defeated Spezia 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Lanciano 1 Drew With Livorno 1
|
Round 12 |
Livorno |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Brescia 1 Defeated Ternana 0
|
Round 13 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 2 Defeated Pro Vercelli 1
|
Round 13 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Grosseto 2 Defeated Ascoli 1
|
Round 13 |
Grosseto
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 2 Defeated Bari 1
|
Round 13 |
Livorno
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Novara 0 Lost To Cittadella 1
|
Round 13 |
Novara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Padova 1 Drew With Cesena 1
|
Round 13 |
Padova |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reggina 1 Drew With A.S. Varese 1910 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Spezia 2 Defeated Crotone 1
|
Round 13 |
Spezia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 0 Lost To Lanciano 1
|
Round 13 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 1 Defeated Juve Stabia 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Verona 1 Defeated Sassuolo 0
|
Round 13 |
Verona
|
3 - 2 |
1 |
Grosseto 1 Drew With Spezia 1
|
Round 14 |
Grosseto |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 1 Lost To Livorno 4
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Cesena 1 Lost To Brescia 3
|
Round 14 |
Cesena |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Crotone 3 Defeated Empoli 2
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Juve Stabia 2 Defeated Lanciano 1
|
Round 14 |
Juve Stabia
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Pro Vercelli 1 Lost To Modena 2
|
Round 14 |
Pro Vercelli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sassuolo 2 Defeated Novara 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Ternana 0 Lost To Verona 2
|
Round 14 |
Ternana |
2 - 1 |
1 |
A.S. Varese 1910 3 Defeated Padova 0
|
Round 14 |
A.S. Varese 1910
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Cittadella 2 Drew With Vicenza 2
|
Round 14 |
Cittadella |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 0 Lost To Reggina 1
|
Round 14 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Verona 1 Drew With Cesena 1
|
Round 15 |
Verona |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 3 Defeated Grosseto 2
|
Round 15 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 2 Defeated A.S. Varese 1910 0
|
Round 15 |
Livorno
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 1 Drew With Ascoli 1
|
Round 15 |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Padova 3 Defeated Cittadella 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Pro Vercelli 0 Lost To Crotone 2
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reggina 1 Drew With Ternana 1
|
Round 15 |
Reggina |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 2 Lost To Juve Stabia 3
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Lanciano 0 Lost To Bari 3
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Vicenza 2 Defeated Novara 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 1 Drew With Sassuolo 1
|
Round 15 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Novara 0 Lost To Livorno 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Crotone 0 Lost To Padova 1
|
Round 16 |
Crotone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grosseto 2 Drew With Brescia 2
|
Round 16 |
Brescia |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Juve Stabia 1 Lost To Empoli 2
|
Round 16 |
Juve Stabia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sassuolo 3 Defeated Reggina 1
|
Round 16 |
Sassuolo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ternana 2 Drew With Lanciano 2
|
Round 16 |
Ternana |
2 - 1 |
1 |
A.S. Varese 1910 2 Defeated Pro Vercelli 0
|
Round 16 |
A.S. Varese 1910
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Ascoli 0 Drew With Vicenza 0
|
Round 16 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 1 Drew With Spezia 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 2 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 3 Drew With Sassuolo 3
|
Round 17 |
Sassuolo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Brescia 2 Defeated Verona 0
|
Round 17 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 2 Drew With Spezia 2
|
Round 17 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juve Stabia 1 Drew With Cittadella 1
|
Round 17 |
Juve Stabia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 4 Defeated Grosseto 0
|
Round 17 |
Livorno
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Modena 1 Defeated Novara 0
|
Round 17 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Padova 1 Drew With Ascoli 1
|
Round 17 |
Padova |
2 - 1 |
1 |
A.S. Varese 1910 1 Defeated Ternana 0
|
Round 17 |
A.S. Varese 1910
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lanciano 3 Drew With Cesena 3
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Pro Vercelli 2 Defeated Vicenza 1
|
Round 17 |
Pro Vercelli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reggina 1 Drew With Crotone 1
|
Round 17 |
Reggina |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sassuolo 2 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 18 |
Sassuolo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 2 Drew With Reggina 2
|
Round 18 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 0 Drew With Lanciano 0
|
Round 18 |
Crotone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grosseto 3 Defeated Pro Vercelli 0
|
Round 18 |
Grosseto
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Novara 3 Defeated Padova 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Spezia 3 Defeated Bari 2
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ternana 3 Defeated Juve Stabia 2
|
Round 18 |
Juve Stabia |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Verona 3 Defeated Ascoli 1
|
Round 18 |
Verona
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 3 Drew With Livorno 3
|
Round 18 |
Livorno |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cittadella 0 Lost To A.S. Varese 1910 1
|
Round 18 |
Cittadella |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 1 Lost To Empoli 3
|
Round 18 |
Empoli
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cittadella 2 Defeated Verona 1
|
Round 16 |
Verona |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Livorno 2 Defeated Ternana 1
|
Round 19 |
Livorno
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Bari 1 Lost To Novara 3
|
Round 19 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juve Stabia 2 Drew With Cesena 2
|
Round 19 |
Juve Stabia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 3 Defeated Crotone 0
|
Round 19 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Padova 1 Lost To Sassuolo 3
|
Round 19 |
Sassuolo
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Pro Vercelli 0 Drew With Verona 0
|
Round 19 |
Verona |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lanciano 1 Drew With Spezia 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
0 |
Empoli 2 Defeated Vicenza 0
|
Round 19 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reggina 0 Lost To Cittadella 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Ascoli 2 Defeated Brescia 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Cesena 1 Drew With Bari 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Brescia 0 Drew With Livorno 0
|
Round 20 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 0 Drew With Empoli 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Crotone 1 Defeated A.S. Varese 1910 0
|
Round 20 |
Crotone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grosseto 0 Lost To Reggina 1
|
Round 20 |
Grosseto |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sassuolo 2 Defeated Lanciano 0
|
Round 20 |
Sassuolo
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Spezia 2 Lost To Padova 3
|
Round 20 |
Spezia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ternana 1 Lost To Ascoli 2
|
Round 20 |
Ternana |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Verona 1 Defeated Juve Stabia 0
|
Round 20 |
Verona
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 3 Drew With Modena 3
|
Round 20 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Novara 2 Defeated Pro Vercelli 0
|
Round 20 |
Novara
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 4 Defeated Cittadella 1
|
Round 21 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 1 Defeated Grosseto 0
|
Round 21 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Empoli 1 Drew With Verona 1
|
Round 21 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juve Stabia 3 Defeated Crotone 1
|
Round 21 |
Juve Stabia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 3 Defeated Sassuolo 2
|
Round 21 |
Livorno
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 1 Defeated Spezia 0
|
Round 21 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Padova 0 Drew With Ternana 0
|
Round 21 |
Padova |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pro Vercelli 1 Lost To Cesena 3
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Lanciano 1 Defeated Novara 0
|
Round 21 |
Lanciano
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reggina 1 Defeated Vicenza 0
|
Round 21 |
Reggina
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reggina 0 Lost To Empoli 3
|
Round 22 |
Reggina |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Ascoli 1 Drew With A.S. Varese 1910 1
|
Round 22 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 5 Defeated Crotone 0
|
Round 22 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 1 Drew With Bari 1
|
Round 22 |
Cittadella |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Livorno 2 Drew With Juve Stabia 2
|
Round 22 |
Livorno |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Novara 2 Defeated Grosseto 0
|
Round 22 |
Novara
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sassuolo 5 Defeated Cesena 0
|
Round 22 |
Sassuolo
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Ternana 4 Defeated Pro Vercelli 2
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Lanciano 2 Defeated Padova 1
|
Round 22 |
Lanciano
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 2 Lost To Spezia 3
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Verona 3 Defeated Modena 1
|
Round 22 |
Verona
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
A.S. Varese 1910 4 Defeated Grosseto 0
|
Round 19 |
A.S. Varese 1910
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
A.S. Varese 1910 3 Defeated Brescia 2
|
Round 21 |
A.S. Varese 1910
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 2 Defeated Sassuolo 1
|
Round 23 |
Crotone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 0 Lost To Ascoli 1
|
Round 23 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 0 Lost To Novara 2
|
Round 23 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grosseto 3 Defeated Cittadella 1
|
Round 23 |
Grosseto
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 1 Lost To Ternana 2
|
Round 23 |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Padova 0 Drew With Livorno 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Pro Vercelli 0 Drew With Reggina 0
|
Round 23 |
Reggina |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Spezia 0 Lost To Verona 1
|
Round 23 |
Verona
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
A.S. Varese 1910 1 Lost To Lanciano 2
|
Round 23 |
A.S. Varese 1910 |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 3 Defeated Vicenza 1
|
Round 23 |
Cesena
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Juve Stabia 0 Drew With Brescia 0
|
Round 23 |
Juve Stabia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reggina 1 Drew With Verona 1
|
Round 24 |
Verona |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Brescia 0 Drew With Spezia 0
|
Round 24 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 2 Drew With Crotone 2
|
Round 24 |
Cittadella |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grosseto 1 Drew With Padova 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Livorno 2 Defeated Pro Vercelli 0
|
Round 24 |
Livorno
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Novara 0 Lost To Cesena 1
|
Round 24 |
Novara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sassuolo 1 Drew With Empoli 1
|
Round 24 |
Sassuolo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ternana 0 Drew With Bari 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
A.S. Varese 1910 2 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 24 |
A.S. Varese 1910
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 1 Lost To Juve Stabia 2
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ascoli 1 Drew With Lanciano 1
|
Round 24 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 1 Defeated Ternana 0
|
Round 25 |
Cesena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 0 Lost To A.S. Varese 1910 1
|
Round 25 |
Bari |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Crotone 1 Defeated Grosseto 0
|
Round 25 |
Crotone
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Juve Stabia 2 Lost To Novara 4
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Modena 1 Drew With Reggina 1
|
Round 25 |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Padova 0 Drew With Brescia 0
|
Round 25 |
Padova |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Pro Vercelli 1 Lost To Sassuolo 3
|
Round 25 |
Pro Vercelli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 4 Defeated Ascoli 3
|
Round 25 |
Spezia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lanciano 3 Defeated Cittadella 2
|
Round 25 |
Lanciano
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Verona 0 Lost To Vicenza 1
|
Round 25 |
Verona |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 2 Defeated Livorno 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 0 Drew With Pro Vercelli 0
|
Round 26 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 0 Drew With Crotone 0
|
Round 26 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 1 Drew With Cesena 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grosseto 2 Drew With Lanciano 2
|
Round 26 |
Grosseto |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reggina 2 Defeated Padova 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sassuolo 3 Defeated Spezia 2
|
Round 26 |
Sassuolo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ternana 0 Drew With Empoli 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
A.S. Varese 1910 1 Drew With Juve Stabia 1
|
Round 26 |
A.S. Varese 1910 |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 0 Lost To Vicenza 1
|
Round 26 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 1 Lost To Modena 2
|
Round 26 |
Livorno |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Novara 1 Defeated Verona 0
|
Round 26 |
Novara
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juve Stabia 2 Defeated Grosseto 1
|
Round 27 |
Juve Stabia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 0 Lost To Novara 6
|
Round 27 |
Spezia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella x vs Livorno x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 27 |
Cittadella |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 0 Lost To Ternana 1
|
Round 27 |
Crotone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 1 Drew With Padova 1
|
Round 27 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pro Vercelli 2 Defeated Bari 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Verona 2 Defeated A.S. Varese 1910 0
|
Round 27 |
Verona
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lanciano 3 Defeated Reggina 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Vicenza 0 Lost To Sassuolo 1
|
Round 27 |
Sassuolo
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ascoli 2 Lost To Sassuolo 4
|
Round 28 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 0 Lost To Empoli 3
|
Round 28 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 1 Lost To Crotone 2
|
Round 28 |
Livorno |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 2 Drew With Lanciano 2
|
Round 28 |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Padova 1 Defeated Juve Stabia 0
|
Round 28 |
Padova
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pro Vercelli 0 Drew With Cittadella 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Reggina 1 Drew With Spezia 1
|
Round 28 |
Reggina |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ternana 1 Drew With Novara 1
|
Round 28 |
Ternana |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Grosseto 1 Lost To Vicenza 2
|
Round 28 |
Grosseto |
2 - 1 |
1 |
A.S. Varese 1910 3 Defeated Cesena 2
|
Round 28 |
A.S. Varese 1910
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 0 Lost To Verona 2
|
Round 28 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Cesena 1 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 29 |
Cesena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 1 Defeated Ternana 0
|
Round 29 |
Cittadella
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Empoli 3 Defeated A.S. Varese 1910 1
|
Round 29 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juve Stabia 1 Drew With Pro Vercelli 1
|
Round 29 |
Juve Stabia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Novara 1 Drew With Reggina 1
|
Round 29 |
Novara |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Sassuolo 0 Lost To Grosseto 2
|
Round 29 |
Sassuolo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 1 Lost To Livorno 2
|
Round 29 |
Spezia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lanciano 0 Lost To Brescia 2
|
Round 29 |
Lanciano |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lecce x vs Bari x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 29 |
Lecce |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Vicenza 0 Lost To Bari 1
|
Round 29 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Verona 0 Lost To Padova 2
|
Round 29 |
Verona |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Cesena 1 Lost To Ascoli 2
|
Round 27 |
Cesena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 1 Lost To Brescia 2
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ascoli 1 Lost To Empoli 2
|
Round 30 |
Empoli
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bari 2 Defeated Juve Stabia 0
|
Round 30 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 1 Drew With Novara 1
|
Round 30 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grosseto 0 Lost To Verona 2
|
Round 30 |
Verona
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Modena 3 Drew With Cittadella 3
|
Round 30 |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Padova 0 Lost To Vicenza 1
|
Round 30 |
Padova |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pro Vercelli 1 Lost To Lanciano 2
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ternana 0 Drew With Spezia 0
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
A.S. Varese 1910 3 Lost To Sassuolo 4
|
Round 30 |
A.S. Varese 1910 |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Livorno 3 Drew With Reggina 3
|
Round 30 |
Livorno |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 1 Defeated Cesena 0
|
Round 30 |
Crotone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reggina 1 Lost To Cesena 2
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Verona 1 Drew With Livorno 1
|
Round 31 |
Verona |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 1 Drew With Bari 1
|
Round 31 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 2 Drew With Lanciano 2
|
Round 31 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grosseto 2 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Juve Stabia 1 Drew With Ascoli 1
|
Round 31 |
Juve Stabia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Novara 5 Defeated Crotone 1
|
Round 31 |
Novara
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Padova 0 Lost To Pro Vercelli 1
|
Round 31 |
Padova |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Sassuolo 1 Defeated Cittadella 0
|
Round 31 |
Sassuolo
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Spezia 0 Drew With A.S. Varese 1910 0
|
Round 31 |
Spezia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 0 Lost To Ternana 1
|
Round 31 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
A.S. Varese 1910 0 Lost To Novara 2
|
Round 32 |
A.S. Varese 1910 |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grosseto 1 Lost To Cesena 2
|
Round 33 |
Grosseto |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Padova 0 Lost To Modena 1
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 1 Lost To Pro Vercelli 3
|
Round 33 |
Spezia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 2 Drew With Cittadella 2
|
Round 33 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 2 Defeated Lanciano 0
|
Round 33 |
Livorno
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Novara 1 Defeated Ascoli 0
|
Round 33 |
Novara
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reggina 2 Defeated Juve Stabia 1
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sassuolo 0 Drew With Ternana 0
|
Round 33 |
Sassuolo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Verona 3 Defeated Crotone 2
|
Round 33 |
Verona
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Vicenza 1 Drew With A.S. Varese 1910 1
|
Round 33 |
A.S. Varese 1910 |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Empoli 0 Lost To Bari 1
|
Round 33 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 2 Defeated Padova 0
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 3 Defeated Grosseto 1
|
Round 34 |
Ascoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 1 Drew With Livorno 1
|
Round 34 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Cittadella 2 Lost To Novara 6
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Crotone 0 Lost To Spezia 2
|
Round 34 |
Crotone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juve Stabia 1 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 34 |
Juve Stabia
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Pro Vercelli 0 Lost To Empoli 1
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Sassuolo 1 Drew With Verona 1
|
Round 34 |
Sassuolo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ternana 1 Defeated Brescia 0
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
A.S. Varese 1910 3 Defeated Reggina 0
|
Round 34 |
A.S. Varese 1910
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lanciano 2 Defeated Vicenza 0
|
Round 34 |
Lanciano
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 1 Defeated Ascoli 0
|
Round 29 |
Crotone
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Reggina 1 Defeated Bari 0
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Brescia 2 Defeated Cesena 1
|
Round 35 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 0 Drew With Crotone 0
|
Round 35 |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Verona 2 Defeated Ternana 1
|
Round 35 |
Verona
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 3 Defeated Ascoli 0
|
Round 35 |
Livorno
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 1 Defeated Pro Vercelli 0
|
Round 35 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Novara 3 Defeated Sassuolo 2
|
Round 35 |
Sassuolo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 2 Defeated Grosseto 1
|
Round 35 |
Spezia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lanciano 1 Drew With Juve Stabia 1
|
Round 35 |
Lanciano |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 1 Lost To Cittadella 2
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Padova 1 Drew With A.S. Varese 1910 1
|
Round 35 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Grosseto 0 Lost To Empoli 1
|
Round 36 |
Empoli
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cesena 0 Drew With Verona 0
|
Round 36 |
Verona |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ascoli 2 Lost To Modena 3
|
Round 36 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 4 Defeated Lanciano 3
|
Round 36 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 3 Drew With Padova 3
|
Round 36 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Crotone 2 Defeated Pro Vercelli 1
|
Round 36 |
Crotone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juve Stabia 2 Defeated Spezia 1
|
Round 36 |
Juve Stabia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sassuolo 1 Drew With Brescia 1
|
Round 36 |
Sassuolo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ternana 1 Defeated Reggina 0
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
A.S. Varese 1910 1 Lost To Livorno 3
|
Round 36 |
A.S. Varese 1910 |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Novara 3 Defeated Vicenza 1
|
Round 36 |
Novara
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Livorno 1 Lost To Novara 3
|
Round 37 |
Livorno |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 1 Drew With Lanciano 1
|
Round 38 |
Cesena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 1 Defeated Juve Stabia 0
|
Round 38 |
Cittadella
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 2 Drew With Reggina 2
|
Round 38 |
Crotone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grosseto 0 Lost To Livorno 3
|
Round 38 |
Livorno
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Vicenza 3 Defeated Pro Vercelli 1
|
Round 38 |
Vicenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Novara 0 Lost To Modena 1
|
Round 38 |
Novara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sassuolo 2 Defeated Bari 1
|
Round 38 |
Sassuolo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 3 Defeated Empoli 0
|
Round 38 |
Empoli |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ternana 0 Lost To A.S. Varese 1910 1
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ascoli 0 Lost To Padova 1
|
Round 38 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Verona 4 Defeated Brescia 2
|
Round 38 |
Verona
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 2 Defeated Sassuolo 1
|
Round 39 |
Sassuolo |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ascoli 0 Lost To Verona 5
|
Round 39 |
Verona
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bari 2 Defeated Spezia 1
|
Round 39 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juve Stabia 1 Drew With Ternana 1
|
Round 39 |
Juve Stabia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 2 Defeated Vicenza 0
|
Round 39 |
Livorno
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Padova 3 Drew With Novara 3
|
Round 39 |
Novara |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Pro Vercelli 0 Drew With Grosseto 0
|
Round 39 |
Pro Vercelli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reggina 0 Lost To Brescia 1
|
Round 39 |
Reggina |
2 - 1 |
1 |
A.S. Varese 1910 2 Defeated Cittadella 0
|
Round 39 |
A.S. Varese 1910
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lanciano 1 Drew With Crotone 1
|
Round 39 |
Lanciano |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 1 Defeated Cesena 0
|
Round 39 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Verona 3 Defeated Pro Vercelli 1
|
Round 40 |
Verona
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Brescia 3 Defeated Ascoli 2
|
Round 40 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Cesena 3 Defeated Juve Stabia 1
|
Round 40 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 1 Lost To Reggina 2
|
Round 40 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 2 Defeated Modena 1
|
Round 40 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Grosseto 2 Drew With A.S. Varese 1910 2
|
Round 40 |
A.S. Varese 1910 |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Vicenza 1 Lost To Empoli 5
|
Round 40 |
Empoli
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Novara 0 Lost To Bari 1
|
Round 40 |
Novara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 1 Drew With Lanciano 1
|
Round 40 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ternana 1 Drew With Livorno 1
|
Round 40 |
Livorno |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sassuolo 1 Drew With Padova 1
|
Round 40 |
Sassuolo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ascoli 1 Drew With Ternana 1
|
Round 41 |
Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 2 Defeated Cesena 1
|
Round 41 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 1 Defeated Cittadella 0
|
Round 41 |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juve Stabia 0 Lost To Verona 3
|
Round 41 |
Verona
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Modena 0 Lost To Vicenza 1
|
Round 41 |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Padova 1 Drew With Spezia 1
|
Round 41 |
Padova |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pro Vercelli 1 Lost To Novara 2
|
Round 41 |
Novara
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Reggina 1 Defeated Grosseto 0
|
Round 41 |
Reggina
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Lanciano 2 Drew With Sassuolo 2
|
Round 41 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
A.S. Varese 1910 1 Drew With Crotone 1
|
Round 41 |
A.S. Varese 1910 |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 1 Drew With Pro Vercelli 1
|
Round 42 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
0 |
Grosseto 4 Defeated Bari 3
|
Round 42 |
Grosseto
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 1 Drew With Modena 1
|
Round 42 |
Spezia |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Ternana 2 Defeated Padova 1
|
Round 42 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Brescia 2 Defeated A.S. Varese 1910 0
|
Round 42 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cittadella 1 Defeated Ascoli 0
|
Round 42 |
Cittadella
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 0 Drew With Reggina 0
|
Round 42 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Novara 1 Drew With Lanciano 1
|
Round 42 |
Novara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sassuolo 1 Defeated Livorno 0
|
Round 42 |
Sassuolo
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Verona 0 Drew With Empoli 0
|
Round 42 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 3 Drew With Juve Stabia 3
|
Round 42 |
Crotone |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Brescia 1 Drew With Livorno 1
|
Play Off |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Novara 1 Drew With Empoli 1
|
Play Off |
Novara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 4 Defeated Novara 1
|
Play Off |
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 1 Drew With Brescia 1
|
Play Off |
Livorno |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Empoli 1 Drew With Livorno 1
|
Play Off |
Empoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Livorno 1 Defeated Empoli 0
|
Play Off |
Livorno
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.